Ansprechpartner – Trainingszeiten

Trainingsplan Saison 2016/2017 – Stand 07.11.2016

  • 1. Männer – Di + Do – 18.30-20.30 – Peter Dauel (0177-2 47 60 13), Thomas Wolter (0179-6 85 11 73), Jörg Ackermann (0163-3 20 97 37)

  • 2. Männer – Di + Do – 18.45-20.15 – Jörg Stolle (0 170 8542010) Tino Stützer (0174 911 8816) Hannes Pein (0162-7 11 67 32)

  • 3. Männer – Mo – 18.45-20.15 + Do – 18.45-20.15 Marcel Albrecht (0162 2 63 25 60)

  • Alte Herren – Mi – 18.30-20.00 – Mario Vötgen (0173-3 86 30 62)

  • A-Junioren – Jahrgang: 1998/1999 Mi- 18.30- 20.00 + Fr. 17.30- 19.30 – Tino Burghardt, René Fulde (0172-3 44 27 69), Marco Götze, Oliver Keinert

  • B-Junioren  – Jahrgang: 2000/2001Mo+ Mi 17.30- 19.00 – Helmut Stadeler (0170-4 82 89 70), Felix Stadeler (0171-1 76 19 53)

  • C1-Junioren – Jahrgang: 2002/2003Di +Do 17.30 -19.00 – Michael Eckert (0172-2 54 59 45), Jens Peege (0178 1963 205), Klaus Hackbarth (0152 28788705)

  • C2-Junioren – Jahrgang: 2002/2003Mo 17.30- 19.00 + Mi 17.00 -18.30 -Daniel Förtsch (0177-2 79 60 46) Ralf Tischendorf (0152-09 45 28 81 )

  • D1-Junioren  – Jahrgang: 2004 Di + Do 16.15- 18.00 -Wolfram Amme (0163-4208640), Alexander Kerner (0176-32794466)

  • D2-Junioren – Jahrgang: 2005- Mo+ Do 16.30 -18.00Martin Sweers (0172 5807015), Valentin Wöhrl (0174 9008273) 

  • E1-Junioren – Jahrgang: 2006 Di+ Do 16.30- 18.00- Marco Nagy (0176-43646941) Jens Rößler (0177-3 94 27 91)

  • E2-Junioren –  Jahrgang: 2007  – Mi +Fr  16.00- 17.30 –Matthias Liebold (0176-31 13 89 97), Sven Frießleben (0176-70727539) Frank Kranke (0176-78 10 43 26),

  • F1-Junioren –  Jahrgang: 2008 – Mi 16.00-17.30 + Fr 15.30 -17.00 Uhr – Rolf Reichenbach (03641 210157), Helmut Degenhardt (0160 1460538), Gunar Wolf (0152 01991119)

  • F2-Junioren  – Jahrgang: 2009 – Mi 16.00-17.30 + Fr 15.30 -17.00 Uhr– Markus Klug (0177-4978298), Sören Weißflog (0151 23034716), Toni Hoffmann (0157 70620640)

  • G-Junioren  – Jahrgang: ab 2010Mo 16.00 -17.30 – Andreas Eckelt (0176 23629158) eckeltandreas@aol.com